В этот день:   Родились     Ушли из жизни

Кол-во
звёзд
Род
войск
Фамилия И.О. Дата
рождения
Дата
смерти
Партийные и советские деятели Пельше  Арвид Янович 07.02.1899  29.05.1983
ВМФ: Морская пехота                             Трушин  Василий Прокофьевич 07.02.1899  05.04.1974
Недра: Шахтёры Ныробцев  Григорий Фомич 07.02.1900  15.08.1976
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Санько  Иван Федосеевич 07.02.1903  22.07.1985
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Афонин  Фёдор Иванович 07.02.1904  24.12.1962
Транспорт: Железнодорожники Коновалов  Алексей Васильевич 07.02.1905  13.11.1994
Производство: Машиностроители Антонов  Олег Константинович 07.02.1906  04.04.1984
Армия: Пехота                                     Чепрунов  Григорий Северьянович 07.02.1907  22.02.1979
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Дергунов  Лазарь Васильевич 07.02.1907  23.12.1974
Партийные и советские деятели Бойнов  Григорий Андреевич 07.02.1907  1985
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Дейнеко  Григорий Фёдорович 07.02.1907  27.02.1984
Армия: Политработники                             Остапенко  Павел Антонович 07.02.1909  01.01.1944
ВВС: Лётчики-торпедоносцы Тихомиров  Иван Васильевич 07.02.1909  24.07.1944
ВВС: Лётчики-истребители Коваленко  Александр Андреевич 07.02.1909  21.06.1984
Армия: Пехота                                     Норышев  Михаил Матвеевич 07.02.1910  10.02.1945
Производство: Металлургия Аликин  Николай Васильевич 07.02.1910  18.05.1966
Строители Кормин  Василий Степанович 07.02.1911  12.07.1994
Армия: Сапёры                                     Криворучко  Григорий Лукич 07.02.1912  12.04.1978
Производство: Металлургия Вершинин  Василий Григорьевич 07.02.1912  30.10.1995
Производство: Машиностроители Грицкевич  Анна Арсентьевна 07.02.1912  18.10.1998
Государственная безопасность Меркадер  Рамон 07.02.1913  18.10.1978
ВВС: Лётчики-торпедоносцы Писарев  Геннадий Васильевич 07.02.1913  29.03.1957
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Федоренко  Фёдор Трофимович 07.02.1914  20.12.2013
Армия: Кавалерия                                  Мастрюков  Николай Трофимович 07.02.1915  17.11.1943
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Пиддяча  Фатима Андреевна 07.02.1915  24.01.1995
ВВС: Лётчики-бомбардировщики Буланов  Алексей Парфёнович 07.02.1916  11.08.1992
ВВС: Воздушные разведчики Евтушенко  Никифор Тимофеевич 07.02.1917  05.09.2002
ВВС: Лётчики-истребители Волков  Виктор Фёдорович 07.02.1917  21.10.1998
ВВС: Лётчики-истребители Смирнов  Алексей Семёнович 07.02.1917  07.08.1987
Транспорт: Железнодорожники Парика  Александр Юханович 07.02.1918  1996
Армия: Сапёры                                     Береснев  Аркадий Тимофеевич 07.02.1919  18.12.1987
Армия: Пехота                                     Васильев  Фёдор Андреевич 07.02.1919  22.09.1944
Армия: Пехота                                     Кудрявицкий  Давид Абрамович 07.02.1919  01.10.1943
ВВС: Лётчики-истребители Климов  Павел Дмитриевич 07.02.1920  08.12.1992
Армия: Пехота                                     Ермин  Иван Николаевич 07.02.1920  08.11.2006
Армия: Пехота                                     Силкин  Григорий Петрович 07.02.1920  09.10.1943
Строители Захарьящев  Михаил Владимирович 07.02.1920  10.11.1993
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Корхонен  Айно-Елизавета Павловна 07.02.1920  05.01.1990
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Черняк  Алексей Сергеевич 07.02.1921  07.09.1994
ВВС: Лётчики-бомбардировщики Минаков  Василий Иванович 07.02.1921  08.10.2016
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Апостол  Мария Васильевна 07.02.1922  ?
ВВС: Лётчики-штурмовики Золотухин  Борис Александрович 07.02.1922  07.05.1997
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Флоренко  Алексей Васильевич 07.02.1922  25.07.1944
Армия: Войска связи                               Роменский  Сергей Филиппович 07.02.1922  08.02.1979
Армия: Пехота                                     Попов  Николай Антонович 07.02.1922  12.1943
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Бакуров  Дмитрий Алексеевич 07.02.1922  26.04.2019
Партийные и советские деятели Романов  Григорий Васильевич 07.02.1923  03.06.2008
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Светличный  Григорий Никифорович 07.02.1923  01.01.2001
Армия: Медицинская служба Кравец  Людмила Степановна 07.02.1923  23.05.2015
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Здоровец  Мария Васильевна 07.02.1923  09.02.1994
Армия: Пехота                                     Рубис  Павел Иванович 07.02.1923  10.04.1996
Армия: Пехота                                     Иванов  Алексей Тимофеевич 07.02.1924  24.03.1987
ВВС: Лётчики-испытатели Комаров  Василий Архипович 07.02.1924  18.09.1983
Производство: Машиностроители Васильев  Лев Борисович 07.02.1925 
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Карлов  Виктор Васильевич 07.02.1925  17.02.2001
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Толстых  Мария Павловна 07.02.1925  30.09.2013
Недра: Шахтёры Мамай  Николай Яковлевич 07.02.1926  06.06.1989
Космонавты                                        Феоктистов  Константин Петрович 07.02.1926  21.11.2009
Производство: Машиностроители Никитин  Александр Алексеевич 07.02.1927  24.05.2006
Недра: Нефтяники Сафиуллин  Анвар Шакирзянович 07.02.1927  11.08.2020
Производство: Радиоэлектронная промышленность Бабушкина  Мария Степановна 07.02.1927  17.05.2017
Партийные и советские деятели Голанов  Владимир Евгеньевич 07.02.1928  19.01.1997
Транспорт: Железнодорожники Порхун  Николай Иванович 07.02.1928  01.04.1991
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Биличенко  Виктор Григорьевич 07.02.1930  07.06.2018
Недра: Геологи Рожнов  Анатолий Александрович 07.02.1931  07.11.1994
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Вежова  Октябрина Михайловна 07.02.1932  06.02.2011
Производство: Лёгкая промышленность Позняк  Алла Сергеевна 07.02.1936  16.09.2016
Транспорт: Авто, дорожники Явнов  Сергей Антонович 07.02.1937  24.01.2016
Недра: Шахтёры Чигинцев  Алексей Ильич 07.02.1939  05.02.2016
ВВС: Вертолётчики Майданов  Николай Саинович 07.02.1956  29.01.2000
ВВС: Лётчики-бомбардировщики Никишин  Владимир Николаевич 07.02.1966  02.12.2022