В этот день:   Родились     Ушли из жизни

Кол-во
звёзд
Род
войск
Фамилия И.О. Дата
рождения
Дата
смерти
ВВС: Лётчики-испытатели Громов  Михаил Михайлович 23.02.1899  22.01.1985
Армия: Генералитет                                Гнечко  Алексей Романович 23.02.1900  07.04.1980
Армия: Пехота                                     Яковлев  Василий Фёдорович 23.02.1901  28.07.1971
Армия: Пехота                                     Гудзь  Порфирий Мартынович 23.02.1902  16.08.1969
Армия: ВДВ                                        Соболев  Дмитрий Филиппович 23.02.1903  04.03.1986
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Кузьмичёва  Павла Александровна 23.02.1904  09.08.1980
Искусство: Киноискусство Згуриди  Александр Михайлович 23.02.1904  16.09.1998
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Тимофеев  Михаил Васильевич 23.02.1905  22.02.1963
ВВС: Лётчики-бомбардировщики Душкин  Иван Иванович 23.02.1905  10.06.1976
Армия: Генералитет                                Жеребин  Дмитрий Сергеевич 23.02.1906  27.06.1982
Армия: Пехота                                     Портянко  Андрей Антонович 23.02.1906  29.01.1945
Партийные и советские деятели Струев  Александр Иванович 23.02.1906  10.12.1991
Армия: Пехота                                     Горюнов  Иван Алексеевич 23.02.1907  26.08.1981
Армия: Пехота                                     Поликанов  Герасим Павлович 23.02.1907  02.01.1972
Научная деятельность Максименко  Иван Кириллович 23.02.1907  31.05.1976
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Грехова  Евдокия Исаевна 23.02.1907  31.03.1992
Армия: Кавалерия                                  Шагиев  Абдулла Файзурахманович 23.02.1907  04.05.1993
ВВС: Лётчики-бомбардировщики Валентик  Дмитрий Данилович 23.02.1907  30.03.1969
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Жданович  Павел Иванович 23.02.1908  13.04.1962
ВВС: Лётчики-истребители Лакеев  Иван Алексеевич 23.02.1908  15.08.1990
Армия: Пехота                                     Целио  Георгий Кузьмич 23.02.1909  17.04.1945
Недра: Шахтёры Красозов  Иван Павлович 23.02.1910  05.09.1978
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Дмитриенко  Николай Лаврентьевич 23.02.1910  18.04.1970
Строители Чентемиров  Минас Георгиевич 23.02.1910  18.03.2004
ВВС: Лётчики-истребители Антоненко  Алексей Касьянович 23.02.1911  25.07.1941
Армия: Кавалерия                                  Корсун  Николай Нестерович 23.02.1911  16.03.1998
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Папушин  Василий Фёдорович 23.02.1911  16.01.1980
Армия: Пехота                                     Корячко  Карп Дмитриевич 23.02.1911  12.05.1991
Армия: Сапёры                                     Твердохлеб  Нестер Максимович 23.02.1911  25.09.1981
ВМФ: Подводники                                 Иосселиани  Ярослав Константинович 23.02.1912  23.03.1978
Производство: Металлургия Захаров  Анатолий Фёдорович 23.02.1912  21.08.1975
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Суконников  Александр Игнатьевич 23.02.1912  01.09.1985
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Нектов  Прокофий Васильевич 23.02.1912  16.05.1987
Армия: Фронтовые разведчики                       Козлов  Алексей Иванович 23.02.1912  03.01.1974
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Попов  Василий Алексеевич 23.02.1912  24.04.1979
Армия: Фронтовые разведчики                       Мишенин  Виктор Поликарпович 23.02.1913  13.12.1990
Армия: Сапёры                                     Лащев  Александр Филиппович 23.02.1913  16.07.1969
Армия: Пехота                                     Бушмакин  Алексей Петрович 23.02.1913  01.05.1964
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Кругляк  Иван Иванович 23.02.1913  11.02.1991
Армия: Пехота                                     Радаев  Иван Александрович 23.02.1913  24.04.1992
Недра: Шахтёры Григоренко  Дмитрий Тимофеевич 23.02.1913  30.07.1986
ВВС: Лётчики-бомбардировщики Золотарёв  Семён Павлович 23.02.1914  06.05.1993
ВВС: Лётчики-штурмовики Свертилов  Алексей Иванович 23.02.1914  11.08.1990
Производство: Машиностроители Большев  Александр Саввич 23.02.1914  13.01.1996
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Байкин  Василий Степанович 23.02.1914  17.06.1988
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Никитин  Александр Семёнович 23.02.1914  17.04.1945
Армия: Пехота                                     Буланаков  Дмитрий Григорьевич 23.02.1914  18.11.1975
Армия: Пехота                                     Лайкин  Яков Карпович 23.02.1914  08.12.1999
ВВС: Лётчики-испытатели Фёдоров  Иван Евграфович 23.02.1914  12.02.2011
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Целик  Кирилл Иванович 23.02.1915  08.02.1945
Партийные и советские деятели Махулов  Магомед Махулович 23.02.1915  11.04.2021
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Веремей  Иван Николаевич 23.02.1915  15.04.1998
Производство: Судостроение Хилько  Фёдор Васильевич 23.02.1915  08.01.1985
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Денисов  Григорий Тихонович 23.02.1915  05.04.1984
Партийные и советские деятели Капитонов  Иван Васильевич 23.02.1915  28.05.2002
ВВС: Лётчики-бомбардировщики Зеленко  Екатерина Ивановна 23.02.1916  12.09.1941
Армия: Пехота                                     Береснев  Григорий Ефимович 23.02.1916  26.06.1944
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Садыков  Ботабай (Батабай) 23.02.1916  18.01.1992
Партийные и советские деятели Чистякова  Валентина Яковлевна 23.02.1916  03.02.1997
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Павлов  Василий Васильевич 23.02.1916  01.03.1945
ВВС: Лётчики-истребители Джабидзе  Давид Васильевич 23.02.1916  15.12.1982
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Ивин  Тимофей Фёдорович 23.02.1917  10.07.1964
ВВС: Лётчики-штурмовики Игнашкин  Гавриил Иванович 23.02.1917  26.01.2005
ВВС: Лётчики-бомбардировщики Жуган  Николай Павлович 23.02.1917  22.06.2017
Партийные и советские деятели Тасанбаев  Егимкул Тасанбаевич 23.02.1917  18.08.2006
Армия: Пехота                                     Древаль  Василий Тимофеевич 23.02.1917  19.01.1988
Армия: Сапёры                                     Сорокин  Михаил Иванович 23.02.1918  15.07.2010
Армия: Пехота                                     Донских  Александр Иванович 23.02.1918  29.07.1983
Армия: Понтонные части                            Немцев  Семён Иванович 23.02.1918  20.11.1978
Производство: Ракетостроение Агафонов  Сергей Петрович 23.02.1918  07.03.1993
ВМФ: Подводники                                 Калинин  Михаил Степанович 23.02.1918  05.07.1978
Производство: Судостроение Матвеев  Гавриил Алексеевич 23.02.1918  17.01.2009
ВВС: Лётчики-истребители Хлобыстов  Алексей Степанович 23.02.1918  13.12.1943
Армия: Пехота                                     Пешков  Григорий Немнонтович 23.02.1918  27.01.1989
ВВС: Прочие Чепига  Юрий Яковлевич 23.02.1918  11.11.1991
ВВС: Лётчики-штурмовики Бесчастный  Сергей Арсентьевич 23.02.1919  13.11.1987
ВВС: Воздушные разведчики Саевич  Тимофей Александрович 23.02.1919  26.11.2003
Армия: Инженерные войска                          Козлов  Арсентий Ефимович 23.02.1919  12.08.1971
Армия: Пехота                                     Собко  Иван Кузьмич 23.02.1919  28.03.1978
Армия: Пехота                                     Вычужанин  Николай Алексеевич 23.02.1919  08.06.1964
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Усачёв  Виктор Фёдорович 23.02.1919  26.04.1989
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Шумаков  Илья Яковлевич 23.02.1919  1981
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Курцев  Борис Викторович 23.02.1920  12.02.1967
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Бучнев  Михаил Васильевич 23.02.1920  28.08.1984
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Штейман  Устим Генрихович 23.02.1920  10.10.2017
ВВС: Лётчики-истребители Костиков  Фёдор Михайлович 23.02.1920  25.10.1995
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Мнацаканов  Александр Сидорович 23.02.1921  24.07.2004
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Махнёв  Алексей Григорьевич 23.02.1921  10.12.1984
Производство: Оборонная промышленность Громцев  Борис Константинович 23.02.1921  26.02.1994
ВВС: Лётчики-штурмовики Буслов  Фёдор Васильевич 23.02.1921  08.10.1990
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Суслов  Василий Афанасьевич 23.02.1921  16.10.1997
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Демиденко  Иван Саввич 23.02.1921  20.08.1981
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Оганов  Сергей Мамбреевич 23.02.1921  18.11.1941
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Андреева  Нина Митрофановна 23.02.1922  14.12.2010
Армия: Фронтовые разведчики                       Яшин  Николай Иванович 23.02.1922  28.06.1944
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Аряев  Василий Иванович 23.02.1922  12.11.1983
ВВС: Лётчики-штурмовики Рогожин  Алексей Арсентьевич 23.02.1922  01.03.1992
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Моргачёва  Мария Ивановна 23.02.1922  06.01.1995
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Сагайдачный  Юрий Михайлович 23.02.1922  02.04.2001
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Тишининова  Ольга Ивановна 23.02.1922  11.2008
Армия: Войска связи                               Песков  Иван Фёдорович 23.02.1922  07.11.1972
Армия: Пехота                                     Байзаков  Ботай 23.02.1922  22.08.1995
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Вопанян  Гиневан Мисакович 23.02.1923  24.01.1993
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Васильченко  Николай Тихонович 23.02.1923  17.09.1985
Армия: Мотострелки                                Юдин  Виктор Степанович 23.02.1923  12.03.1990
ВВС: Лётчики-штурмовики Селянин  Евгений Николаевич 23.02.1923  28.07.2001
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Лещёв  Анатолий Алексеевич 23.02.1923  26.03.1995
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Пахомова  Анна Андреевна 23.02.1923  17.05.2002
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Колосков  Пётр Григорьевич 23.02.1923  23.10.2001
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Лещенко  Николай Павлович 23.02.1923  28.01.1990
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Елфимов  Иван Андреевич 23.02.1923  ?
Армия: Пехота                                     Мищенко  Алексей Емельянович 23.02.1923  28.03.1989
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Александров  Дмитрий Дмитриевич 23.02.1923  13.04.1989
Армия: Войска связи                               Харитошкин  Василий Иванович 23.02.1923  01.02.1992
ВВС: Прочие Гатауллин  Анвар Анварович 23.02.1923  25.08.1994
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Гаганов  Алексей Георгиевич 23.02.1923  16.06.1989
Производство: Лёгкая промышленность Якушина  Валентина Васильевна 23.02.1923  13.04.2016
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Дачко  Фёдор Терентьевич 23.02.1923  09.04.1996
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Волков  Николай Николаевич 23.02.1923  08.12.1977
Армия: Пехота                                     Макалов  Алексей Владимирович 23.02.1923  22.02.1986
Армия: Пехота                                     Ключник  Иван Фёдорович 23.02.1923  04.08.1996
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Птухин  Александр Мефодьевич 23.02.1923  25.06.1944
Партийные и советские деятели Каргин  Алексей Георгиевич 23.02.1924  10.1992
Армия: Пехота                                     Машков  Игорь Анатольевич 23.02.1924  06.05.1961
Строители Гвоздарёв  Василий Ионович 23.02.1924  ?
Армия: Фронтовые разведчики                       Косенко  Пётр Тимофеевич 23.02.1924  20.04.1999
Армия: Пехота                                     Гаврилов  Михаил Иванович 23.02.1924  16.01.2009
Армия: Снайперы                                   Ларкин  Иван Иванович 23.02.1924  02.07.2009
Недра: Шахтёры Косогов  Яков Михайлович 23.02.1924  22.10.2009
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Цолан  Александр Филиппович 23.02.1924  14.06.1990
Армия: Пехота                                     Савельев  Валентин Дмитриевич 23.02.1925  05.11.1974
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Тихонов  Егор Иванович 23.02.1925  01.10.1977
Транспорт: Флот Солкин  Семён Алексеевич 23.02.1925  10.09.1987
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Фостенко  Николай Семёнович 23.02.1925  08.11.2015
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Железняк  Григорий Савельевич 23.02.1925  ?
Армия: Снайперы                                   Курбанов  Алексей Абдурахманович 23.02.1925  28.07.2004
Армия: Пехота                                     Гридасов  Дмитрий Тихонович 23.02.1925  16.01.1945
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Ульянов  Виталий Андреевич 23.02.1925  14.10.2011
Армия: Пехота                                     Русаков  Василий Александрович 23.02.1925  28.09.1943
Армия: Фронтовые разведчики                       Рябов  Виктор Васильевич 23.02.1926  30.04.2009
Армия: Пехота                                     Чумак  Владимир Семёнович 23.02.1926  03.11.1978
Армия: Пехота                                     Стукалов  Василий Егорович 23.02.1926  27.12.1990
Производство: Металлургия Петров  Василий Иванович 23.02.1926  22.02.1998
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Сундиев  Иван Степанович 23.02.1926  13.09.2003
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Ярошенко  Иван Владимирович 23.02.1926  26.11.2015
Армия: Пехота                                     Морозов  Александр Семёнович 23.02.1926  29.07.1991
Недра: Шахтёры Алесенко  Василий Антонович 23.02.1926  28.07.1981
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Кукалович  Владимир Аксентьевич 23.02.1927  2005
Производство: Энергетика Сахатырь  Василий Яковлевич 23.02.1927  28.07.1987
Транспорт: Авто, дорожники Даутов  Махмуд Гайсенович 23.02.1927  18.05.2015
Транспорт: Флот Сидоровский  Анатолий Васильевич 23.02.1927  07.03.1989
Производство: Машиностроители Береснева  Лидия Васильевна 23.02.1928  11.10.2019
Космонавты                                        Лазарев  Василий Григорьевич 23.02.1928  31.12.1990
Производство: Машиностроители Виташкевич  Александр Никитович 23.02.1928  26.07.2009
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Михнюк  Ксения Исаковна 23.02.1928  30.12.2003
Научная деятельность Савельева  Галина Михайловна 23.02.1928  29.11.2022
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Гунтаишвили  Фадима Сулеймановна 23.02.1929  2006
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Голубов  Николай Александрович 23.02.1929  19.09.1998
Производство: Оборонная промышленность Курбаков  Юрий Петрович 23.02.1929  09.08.2017
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Биртаев  Кудайберген 23.02.1930  24.12.1988
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Овчинникова  Нина Афанасьевна 23.02.1930  20.02.1991
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Рыженко  Виктор Павлович 23.02.1931  09.11.1996
Производство: Химическая промышленность Каташевич  Тамара Васильевна 23.02.1932  25.11.2016
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Олейник  Григорий Антонович 23.02.1932  04.09.2004
Строители Зинабатдинов  Дилявер 23.02.1933  12.09.1999
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Фольмер  Эдуард Яковлевич 23.02.1933  23.04.2009
Производство: Машиностроители Протасов  Леонид Ильич 23.02.1934  11.10.2007
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Нечитайлова  Мария Михайловна 23.02.1934 
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Покотилов  Анатолий Павлович 23.02.1935  27.06.2012
Производство: Лёгкая промышленность Струнникова  Мария Григорьевна 23.02.1938 
Производство: Химическая промышленность Бредихина  Антонина Романовна 23.02.1947  31.10.2017
ВВС: Лётчики-штурмовики Чурилов  Юрий Иванович 23.02.1949 
Гражданский подвиг Фадеев  Валерий Иванович 23.02.1956 
Армия: ВДВ                                        Зобов  Олег Николаевич 23.02.1958  17.02.1999
МВД                                               Чечвий  Виктор Степанович 23.02.1960  27.12.1999
Армия: Мотострелки                                Шахворостов  Андрей Евгеньевич 23.02.1963  14.12.1985
Армия: Мотострелки                                Донгак  Мерген Очур-оолович 23.02.1981