В этот день:   Родились     Ушли из жизни

Кол-во
звёзд
Род
войск
Фамилия И.О. Дата
рождения
Дата
смерти
Армия: Сапёры                                     Румянцев  Никита Иванович 1906   06.02.1940
Партизаны и подпольщики Стрелец  Филипп Евдокимович 01.10.1919  06.02.1942
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Нсанбаев  Буран 1918   06.02.1943
Армия: Мотострелки                                Полковников  Павел Михайлович 1912   06.02.1943
Армия: Пехота                                     Мыза  Владимир Иванович 24.02.1915  06.02.1944
Армия: Пехота                                     Литвинюк  Фёдор Григорьевич 1910  06.02.1944
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Каипов  Джунуспей 19.10.1917  06.02.1944
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Федоренко  Иван Сергеевич 05.10.1925  06.02.1945
Армия: Пехота                                     Курбанов  Ахмеджан 10.10.1921  06.02.1945
Армия: Пехота                                     Шкапенко  Владимир Ефимович 1924  06.02.1945
Армия: Пехота                                     Бамбуров  Сергей Никонорович 23.09.1914  06.02.1945
Армия: Фронтовые разведчики                       Овчинников  Николай Власович 19.01.1910  06.02.1945
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Мельников  Алексей Иванович 14.10.1918  06.02.1945
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Викторенко  Владимир Иосифович 27.02.1919  06.02.1945
Армия: Пехота                                     Карпачёв  Василий Тимофеевич 11.02.1919  06.02.1945
Армия: Пехота                                     Сергеев  Анатолий Андреевич 23.03.1915  06.02.1945
Производство: Оборонная промышленность Шпагин  Георгий Семёнович 29.04.1897  06.02.1952
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Баракова  Елена Васильевна 20.05.1903  06.02.1953
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Зорин  Сергей Иванович 11.09.1911  06.02.1954
Армия: Пехота                                     Контушный  Алексей Семёнович 1909  06.02.1956
ВВС: Лётчики-бомбардировщики Власов  Иван Павлович 15.07.1912  06.02.1957
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Мозжаров  Иван Иванович 15.11.1915  06.02.1958
ВМФ: Морская пехота                             Закудряев (Закурдяев)  Владимир Петрович 19.06.1911  06.02.1958
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Мегеров  Рубен Калустович 1880   06.02.1960
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Дедик  Антон Самойлович 15.12.1896  06.02.1969
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Лаптев  Всеволод Константинович 23.06.1909  06.02.1970
Производство: Оборонная промышленность Шпитальный  Борис Гавриилович 07.08.1902  06.02.1972
Производство: Машиностроители Пермяков   Иван Сергеевич 24.10.1913  06.02.1977
Производство: Пищепром Зотов  Василий Петрович 17.03.1899  06.02.1977
Армия: Пехота                                     Унгалбаев  Кемер 05.12.1925  06.02.1977
Производство: Металлургия Осадчий  Яков Павлович 22.10.1901  06.02.1977
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Рабаев  Авшолум Рабаевич 07.01.1904  06.02.1978
Армия: Инженерные войска                          Сычёв  Александр Иванович 14.06.1903  06.02.1978
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Дашкова  Екатерина Ивановна 27.11.1907  06.02.1979
Армия: Пехота                                     Заикин  Митрофан Моисеевич 19.11.1901  06.02.1979
Армия: Кавалерия                                  Плиев  Исса Александрович 25.11.1903  06.02.1979
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Данелия  Амиран Иосифович 16.04.1923  06.02.1979
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Лорх  Александр Георгиевич 27.05.1889  06.02.1980
ВВС: Лётчики-бомбардировщики Тагильцев  Владимир Михайлович 02.04.1922  06.02.1982
Армия: Пехота                                     Суслов  Александр Андреевич 22.08.1906  06.02.1982
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Сорокин  Василий Васильевич 03.04.1910  06.02.1983
Армия: Генералитет                                Еншин  Михаил Александрович 03.12.1900  06.02.1984
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Захаров  Митрофан Захарович 23.11.1899  06.02.1985
Армия: Пехота                                     Бабажанов  Дадаш Бабажанович 01.03.1922  06.02.1985
Армия: Фронтовые разведчики                       Кузнецов  Андрей Алексеевич 05.03.1920  06.02.1986
ВВС: Лётчики-испытатели Алифанов  Николай Григорьевич 22.07.1912  06.02.1986
Армия: Мотострелки                                Толстобров  Яков Еремеевич 22.10.1905  06.02.1986
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Тургумбаев  Аманжол Тургумбаевич 1913  06.02.1987
Армия: Пехота                                     Конев  Василий Егорович 07.03.1925  06.02.1988
Производство: Машиностроители Омельченко  Василий Иванович 25.12.1918  06.02.1988
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Берёзкин  Сергей Дмитриевич 23.09.1923  06.02.1988
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Скидин  Иван Константинович 02.06.1915  06.02.1989
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Баранюк  Василий Никифорович 28.02.1915  06.02.1990
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Бавун-оол  Уин-оол Андреевич 19.05.1927  06.02.1992
Строители Брюханов  Анастасий Степанович 05.10.1928  06.02.1993
Армия: ВДВ                                        Нужный  Василий Дмитриевич 02.06.1952  06.02.1995
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Мирошниченко  Павел Дмитриевич 17.08.1935  06.02.1996
Армия: Кавалерия                                  Гаркуша  Фёдор Иванович 17.02.1920  06.02.1996
Производство: Машиностроители Бардин  Александр Григорьевич 25.11.1926  06.02.1997
Производство: Машиностроители Заиченко   Сергей Никонович 28.10.1929  06.02.1998
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Горшков  Валентин Иванович 22.12.1924  06.02.1999
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Косьянова  Надежда Иосифовна 21.10.1924  06.02.1999
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Баймуканов  Андрей Камашевич 01.06.1929  06.02.2000
Производство: Металлургия Хохлов  Николай Александрович 05.12.1927  06.02.2001
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Зиятов  Вазых Зиятович 30.05.1927  06.02.2002
Армия: Сапёры                                     Семёнов   Павел Фёдорович 29.08.1922  06.02.2002
ВВС: Лётчики-испытатели Веремей  Борис Иванович 25.12.1935  06.02.2002
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Ходжгуров  Адьян Тюрбеевич 10.06.1929  06.02.2006
Производство: Машиностроители Румянцев  Юрий Борисович 01.05.1939  06.02.2007
Армия: Сапёры                                     Краля  Тихон Архипович 27.02.1919  06.02.2008
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Зайцев  Николай Александрович 13.02.1936  06.02.2009
Производство: Металлургия Суфиянов  Аглулла Гибатович 25.02.1927  06.02.2009
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Игнатенко  Иван Игнатьевич 23.06.1917  06.02.2010
ВВС: Лётчики-истребители Попков  Виталий Иванович 01.05.1922  06.02.2010
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Вежова  Октябрина Михайловна 07.02.1932  06.02.2011
Армия: Пехота                                     Суворов  Пётр Анатольевич 25.08.1925  06.02.2011
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Шатохина  Валентина Михайловна 26.07.1928  06.02.2011
Учителя Кулиев  Махар Мустафа оглы 25.09.1924  06.02.2011
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Васильева  Евлалия Ивановна 10.08.1923  06.02.2017
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Емишев  Гали Хамашевич 10.03.1929  06.02.2018
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Бондаренко  Надежда Савельевна 03.03.1929  06.02.2019